Main Navigation

Navigation

Sports Schedule Week 2 Term 4

Monday

October 18

Boys Futsal AHS 1

Home

3:30pm

Vs Urrbrae

Monday

October 18

Boys Futsal AHS 2

Home

3:30pm

Vs AHS 3

Monday

October 18

Boys Futsal AHS 2

Home

3:30pm

Vs AHS 2

Wednesday

October 20

Girls Basketball AHS 1

Home

3:30pm

Vs Mitcham

Wednesday

October 20

Girls Basketball AHS 2

Away

3:30pm

Vs Glenunga 2

Thursday

October 21

Boys Tennis AHS 1

Home

3:30pm

Vs St Johns 1

Thursday

October 21

Boys Tennis AHS 2

Home

3:30pm

Vs St Johns 2

Thursday

October 21

Boys Basketball AHS 1

Home

3:30pm

Vs Brighton 1

Thursday

October 21

Boys Basketball AHS 2

Away

3:30pm

Vs Urrbrae

Thursday

October 21

Boys Basketball AHS 3

Away

3:30pm

Vs Brighton 2

Thursday

October 21

Boys Basketball AHS 4

Away

3:30pm

Vs Seaview 1

Friday

October 22

Year 8 Girls Volleyball

Brighton HS

7:30pm

Vs Austral D

Friday

October 22

Year 9/10 Girls Volleyball

Brighton HS

6:30pm

Vs Austral A

Friday

October 22

Open Girls Volleyball

Unley HS

7:30pm

Vs Henley A

Friday

October 22

Year 8 Boys Volleyball

Brighton HS

7:30pm

Vs USC E

Friday

October 22

Open Boys Volleyball

Unley HS

6:30pm

Vs SAVC 1

Friday

October 22

T20 Cricket AHS 1

Home

4:00pm

Vs St Peters

Friday

October 22

T20 Cricket AHS 2

Away

4:00pm

Vs Scotch

Friday

October 22

T20 Cricket AHS 3

Home

4:00pm

Vs PAC 2

Saturday

October 23

Middle A2 Cricket AHS 1

Away

8:15am

Vs Trinity

Saturday

October 23

Middle A2 Cricket AHS 2

Home

8:15am

Vs Westminster

Saturday

October 23

Middle A1 T20 Cricket AHS 1

Away

8:15am

Vs Immanuel

Saturday

October 23

Middle A1 T20 Cricket AHS 2

Home

8:15am

Vs St Peters

Saturday

October 23

Year 10a Cricket AHS 1

Home

8:15am

Vs PAC

Saturday

October 23

Year 10b Cricket AHS 2

Away

8:15am

Vs St Peters

Saturday

October 23

Open B Badminton

Pridham Hall

8:00am

Vs Nazareth

Saturday

October 23

Open C Badminton

Pridham Hall

8:00am

Vs Nazareth

Saturday

October 23

Middle B1 Badminton

Away

9:30am

Vs Woodcroft

Saturday

October 23

Middle B2 Badminton

Away

9:30am

Vs Woodcroft

Saturday

October 23

Middle C Badminton

Home AHS gym

8:00am

Vs Marryatville

 

 

 

 

Students must be changed to compete and train.

Please notify your coach early if you are unable to attend training or matches.
Please see the Sport Office staff (above the Gym) for further information.